Obscure Events

Life Of Agony
Aug22
Life Of Agony, Diablo Blvd

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 19:00


the peineapple thief brno
Sep09
The Pineapple Thief featuring Gavin Harrison, Godsticks

Brno - Melodka, CZ, (Kounicova 20/22)
Start: 18:30


immolation komplet
Sep21
Immolation, Melechesh, Azarath

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


immolation komplet
Sep22
Immolation, Melechesh, Azarath

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 18:30


immolation komplet
Sep23
Immolation, Melechesh, Azarath

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


immolation komplet
Sep24
Immolation, Melechesh, Azarath

Ostrava - Barrak Club, CZ, (Havlíčkovo nábřeží 28)
Start: 18:30


 Angel Vivaldi / Andy James
Oct04
Andy James, Angel Vivaldi

Praha - Music City (Ocelářská 937/39)
Start: 18:00


master´s hammer trio
Oct07
Master´s Hammer, Umbrtka

Brno - Fléda, CZ, (Štefánikova 24)
Start: 18:30


galactic empire
Oct08
Galactic Empire, support

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 17:00


paradise lost brno
Oct10
Paradise Lost, Pallbearer, Sinistro

Brno - Fléda, CZ, (Štefánikova 24)
Start: 18:30


paradise lost bratislava
Oct11
Paradise Lost, Pallbearer, Sinistro

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


new satyricon
Oct12
Satyricon, Suicidal Angels, Fight The Fight

Praha - Palác Akropolis, CZ, (Kubelíkova 1548/27)
Start: 18:00


melt banana
Oct12
Melt Banana, support

Praha - Žižkostel (Náměstí barikádníků 1)
Start: 19:00


master´s hammer trio
Oct14
Master´s Hammer, Doomas

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


Sleepmakeswaves
Oct16
sleepmakeswaves, The Physics House Band, Vasudeva

Praha - Modrá Vopice, CZ, (Spojovací/K Žižkovu)
Start: 19:30


kataklysm
Oct17
Kataklysm, Graveworm

Praha - Roxy, CZ, (Dlouhá 33)
Start: 18:00


Thy Art Is
Oct18
Thy Art Is Murder, After The Burial, Oceano, Justice For The Damned

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 18:30


vendetta final
Oct18
vendetta, Dark Ministry, Kaar

Praha - Modrá Vopice, CZ, (Spojovací/K Žižkovu)
Start: 18:30


mayhem
Oct19
Mayhem, support

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


decapitated
Oct21
Decapitated, King Parrot, Thy Disease

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 18:30


monolord BRNO
Oct22
MONOLORD, Conan, support

Brno - Kabinet Múz, CZ, (Sukova 4)
Start: 18:30


Dying Fetus
Oct25
Dying Fetus, Psycroptic, Beyond Creation, Disentomb

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 18:30


Igorrr
Oct25
Igorrr

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 19:00


Igorrr
Oct27
Igorrr

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 19:00


anathema alcest
Oct28
Anathema, Alcest

Praha - Lucerna Music Bar, CZ, (Vodičkova 36)
Start: 18:00


king dude podzim
Oct29
king dude, The Ruins of Beverast, Dolch, Caronte

Praha - Modrá Vopice, CZ, (Spojovací/K Žižkovu)
Start: 19:00


Wednesday 13
Nov05
Wednesday 13, support

Praha - Rock Café, CZ, (Národní 20)
Start: 18:30


Laibach
Nov05
Laibach

Praha - Palác Akropolis, CZ, (Kubelíkova 1548/27)
Start: 18:30


Ulcerate
Nov10
Ulcerate, Blaze Of Perdition, Outre

Praha - Modrá Vopice, CZ, (Spojovací/K Žižkovu)
Start: 18:30


intervals PRAHA
Nov11
Intervals, Polyphia, Nick Johnston

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 18:30


impericon never say day tor 2017
Nov12
IMPERICON NEVER SAY DIE tour 2017, Emmure, Deez Nuts, Chelsea Grin, Sworn In, Kublai Khan, Polaris, Lorna Shore

Praha - Storm (Tachovské náměstí 5)
Start: 17:00


intervals BRATISLAVA
Nov12
Intervals, Polyphia, Nick Johnston

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


omnium gatherum
Nov13
Omnium Gatherum, Skálmöld, Stam1na

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 19:00


the rasmus
Nov15

předprodej VEIL productions

THE RASMUS, Klogr

Praha - Lucerna Music Bar, CZ, (Vodičkova 36)
Start: 19:00


Testament KOŠICE
Nov16
Testament, Annihilator, Death Angel

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


Testament BRNO
Nov19
Testament, Annihilator, Death Angel

Brno - Sono centrum, CZ, (Veveří 113)
Start: 18:00


leprous 2017
Nov20
Leprous, Agent Fresco, Alithia, Astrosaur

Praha - Rock Café, CZ, (Národní 20)
Start: 18:30


Mastodon
Nov24
Mastodon, Red Fang, Russian Circles

Praha - Lucerna Music Bar, CZ, (Vodičkova 36)
Start: 17:30


Textures new
Nov25
Textures, support

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 18:30


master´s hammer trio
Nov30
Master´s Hammer, Umbrtka

Praha - Roxy, CZ, (Dlouhá 33)
Start: 18:00


him sold out
Dec02

předprodej VEIL production

HIM

Praha - Forum Karlín (Pernerova 53)
Start: 18:00


ComebackKid2017
Dec03
Comeback Kid, Knocked Loose, Higher Power

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 18:00


Enslaved 2017
Dec03
Enslaved, support

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 18:30


Solstafir
Dec11
Sólstafir, Myrkur

Praha - Roxy, CZ, (Dlouhá 33)
Start: 18:00


Persistence 2018
Jan24
PERSISTENCE TOUR 2018, Hatebreed, Madball, Terror, power trip, Broken Teeth, Insanity Alert

Brno - Sono centrum, CZ, (Veveří 113)
Start: 17:30


x